Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GLEN VIEW, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 1JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,559
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.1%
Price Change
+£138,559 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,559
+101.1%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Terraced
+£138,559 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 13 February 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 1JE
← Back to All Properties