Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, TADCASTER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£21,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£147,000
+17.0%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£21,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,650
+124.4%
Sold on 10 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£69,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0RB
← Back to All Properties