Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, WHITECHAPEL ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 6HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,450
Last Sold Price
17 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£5,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,450
+5.1%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Terraced
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+114.0%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 6HR
← Back to All Properties