Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, VICTORIA COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 9NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
30 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,950
+4.3%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+27.1%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 9NR
← Back to All Properties