Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LEEKS CLOSE, SOUTHWELL, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG25 0BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£20,455 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+9.8%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Detached
+£20,455 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,495
+11.7%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Detached
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 31 August 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG25 0BA
← Back to All Properties