Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 75, 1535 THE MELTING POINT, 3, FIRTH STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 3BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,000
-9.9%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+12.3%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 3BB
← Back to All Properties