Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THURSTON STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,990
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£3,990 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£39,990
+11.1%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£3,990 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000
+45.5%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,750
+76.8%
Sold on 17 June 2003
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 14 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3DJ
← Back to All Properties