Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, APPRENTICE DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+10.6%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+32.8%
Sold on 6 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,995
Sold on 11 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5SE
← Back to All Properties