13, CHURCH ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO31 8JP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£399,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£399,000+37.6%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000+34.9%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+190.5%
Sold on 19 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+89.7%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 26 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1