FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 21, ST MATTHEWS ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 4AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£251,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.2%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£251,000+120.2%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+26.0%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500+126.3%
Sold on 18 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1