Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 2, HARTER STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 6HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,000
-0.8%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,000
Sold on 22 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 6HY
← Back to All Properties