147, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 9QF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+41.9%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000-0.7%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000+170.9%
Sold on 13 July 2006
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+10.0%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1