38, EGGARS FIELD, FARNHAM, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU10 5LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.4%
Price Change
+£252,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+146.4%
Sold on 7 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+67.9%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£69,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,750
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1