Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, MORTON CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,500
+60.5%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+76.2%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+15.1%
Sold on 23 April 2001
Terraced
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,995
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4FE
← Back to All Properties