7A, ELECTRIC AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9NW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000-2.0%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+104.2%
Sold on 1 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+81.8%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1