Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, EVESHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 1QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£105,000
+7.1%
Sold on 23 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+98.0%
Sold on 12 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 1QL
← Back to All Properties