10, CHURCHFIELDS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 3JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+25.0%
Sold on 5 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+115.1%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+8.1%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 26 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1