Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, JOHN STEPHENSON COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4UA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
+41.0%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000
-16.0%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+27.9%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,050
+43.3%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+85.6%
Sold on 10 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4UA
← Back to All Properties