Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, ASHWOOD COURT, 5, HIGHCLERE ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2PN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+19.5%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
-21.2%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+27.5%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+10.3%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2PN
← Back to All Properties