Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WESTGATE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 2LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+5.1%
Sold on 6 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+10.1%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 12 September 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 2LX
← Back to All Properties