Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HERONS RISE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
-3.0%
Sold on 24 August 2016
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+67.5%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+53.8%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2DY
← Back to All Properties