Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WESTWOOD AVENUE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8AX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+21.9%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£281,000
+40.5%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
-1.5%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+12.8%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+45.7%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 15 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8AX
← Back to All Properties