Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GREEN LEACH AVENUE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 9LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
+1.1%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
-8.3%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+38.8%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 4 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 9LS
← Back to All Properties