13, LEOPOLD STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 5DL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.4%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+136.4%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000-29.0%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Terraced
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+134.8%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+46.8%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1