Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23B, CROMWELL ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£53,000
+51.4%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+7.7%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3EB
← Back to All Properties