17, LONGVIEW, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR9 3JN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.4%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+119.4%
Sold on 28 August 2025
Detached
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 4 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1