Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, RANULF COURT, 60, ABBEYDALE ROAD SOUTH, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
15 November 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.0%
Price Change
-£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,950
-15.0%
Sold on 15 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+11.1%
Sold on 11 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+25.0%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+16.2%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 8 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2PZ
← Back to All Properties