32, TRESCOTT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 5QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,000+117.0%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+42.4%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1