185, BUXTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK12 2RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.8%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£110,000+117.8%
Sold on 24 June 2013
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+26.3%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1