Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, HYLAND HOUSE, FURLONG ROAD, BOURNE END, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL8 5AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.6%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,000
+186.6%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL8 5AE
← Back to All Properties