6, SPILSBY CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 3YX

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£161,000+11.0%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£145,000+23.4%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£117,500+0.9%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,500+148.1%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Terraced
+£69,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,950+34.3%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+2.8%
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 8 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1