Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ST GEORGES TERRACE, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 9ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+34.0%
Sold on 4 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
+3.2%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+261.5%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 15 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 9ND
← Back to All Properties