Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, NETHERLANDS AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 1EQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+27.6%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
+3.2%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-18.1%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+169.8%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 1EQ
← Back to All Properties