Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ST PHILIPS ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 6NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£82,500
+28.9%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
-11.1%
Sold on 9 January 2020
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+94.6%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 2 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 6NN
← Back to All Properties