Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LAMBS LANE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 8TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+326.8%
Price Change
+£256,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+326.8%
Sold on 6 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£256,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 10 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 8TA
← Back to All Properties