Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BLACKBURN WAY, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8GU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+16.1%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 21 April 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8GU
← Back to All Properties