Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, STANIER DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 9JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+22.0%
Sold on 15 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+86.9%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 9JH
← Back to All Properties