Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LAWSON STREET, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 6ND
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+9.9%
Sold on 10 July 2018
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£142,000
-3.7%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Terraced
-£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,450
-1.7%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Terraced
-£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+7.9%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+68.5%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 6ND
← Back to All Properties