Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, BRADLEY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+71.2%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,000
Sold on 8 December 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0AS
← Back to All Properties