Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HADLEIGH COURT, SHADWELL LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£205,000
+14.8%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+56.0%
Sold on 27 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,450
Sold on 13 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6DP
← Back to All Properties