20, GRANGE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 4JZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,938
Last Sold Price
28 May 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.1%
Price Change
+£25,938 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£52,938+96.1%
Sold on 28 May 2019
Terraced
+£25,938 from previous sale
Sale #6
£27,000-50.9%
Sold on 4 March 2019
Terraced
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000+117.8%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Terraced
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,250-57.2%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
-£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+63.9%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 22 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1