Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, EDGEHILL DRIVE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0GR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+44.1%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£255,000
+30.8%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
-8.7%
Sold on 28 July 2011
Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,500
+4.1%
Sold on 17 March 2009
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+88.1%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
+£96,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,995
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0GR
← Back to All Properties