Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, SINGLEDGE LANE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 3EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.4%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+92.4%
Sold on 18 February 2014
Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+29.9%
Sold on 20 June 2000
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 3EJ
← Back to All Properties