Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, RUFFLES ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 0JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+54.4%
Sold on 24 August 2022
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+6.8%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+16.4%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 0JY
← Back to All Properties