Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ST BRIDGETS CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 0EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
+24.1%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+52.5%
Sold on 14 November 2007
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 1 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 0EW
← Back to All Properties