Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, GREEN LANE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£352,000
+34.1%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,500
+26.8%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+53.3%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 8 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5EZ
← Back to All Properties