Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, POPPYFIELDS, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 3SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+29.8%
Sold on 5 August 2020
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+122.2%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 28 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 3SR
← Back to All Properties