Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HIGHWOOD CRESCENT, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+17.2%
Sold on 21 October 2021
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
-5.0%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 15 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3LF
← Back to All Properties