Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, LLEWELYN LODGE, 21, COODEN DRIVE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+44.8%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-44.7%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3DB
← Back to All Properties