Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
464C, BOLTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 8UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£132,500
+26.2%
Sold on 7 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-11.0%
Sold on 7 July 2020
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+127.1%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 8UN
← Back to All Properties